TEAMS - 2017

 
 

1st Infantry Division

1LT Edgar, Nathan

SGT Emery, Tyler

1_st_infantry_division.jpeg

1st Infantry Division

CPT Gaudet, Mark

1LT Nelson, Timothy

1_st_infantry_division.jpeg

3rd Infantry Division

1LT Beaudette, Francis

1LT Gooch, Matthew

3rd infantry division.jpg

3rd Infantry Division

1LT Concannon, Ian

1LT Rapuano, Scott

3rd infantry division.jpg

4th Infantry Division

1LT Faglie, Charlie

1LT Lorton, Brendan


4th Infantry Division

1LT Turner, Forbis

1LT Wolgemuth, Andrew


1st Cavalry Division

1LT Kiser, Nicholas

1LT Kelly, Patrick


1st Cavalry Division

1LT Burgess, Anthony

1LT Powis, Ryan

1st clavary dividion.jpg

1st Armored Division

1LT Reimer, Jonathan

1LT Fletcher, Andrew

1st armored division.jpg

1st Armored Division

1LT Perlee, Devin

1LT Atkins, James


10th Mountain Division

1LT Slocum, Matthew

1LT Gaziano, Christopher


10th Mountain Division

 

1LT Leetun, Jack

1LT Delicath, Theodore

10th-mountain-1.jpg

NONE


TEAM 14.png

10th Mountain Division

1LT Currie, Noah

1LT Blecher, Sidney


TEAM 15.png

82nd Airborne Division

MSG Stackpole, Chad

SSG Mercado, Carlos

82nd-airborne-division-patch.gif

TEAM 16.png

82nd Airborne Division

MSG Angrisanio, Adam

1LT Farrell, Jordan

82nd-airborne-division-patch.gif

TEAM 17.png

82nd Airborne Division

SSG Buckles, John

SSG Miller, Mark

82nd-airborne-division-patch.gif

TEAM 18.png

101st Airborne Division

SSG Tello, Alfred

SSG Gonzalez, Joshua

101st-airborne-division-large-patch.gif

TEAM 19.png

101st Airborne Division

1LT Long, James

1LT Zapendowski, Jacek

101st-airborne-division-large-patch.gif

TEAM 20.png

3rd Cavalry Regiment

SFC Maliszewski, Adam

1LT britt, tyler

3_rd_acr_armored_cavalry_regiment.jpeg

TEAM 21.png

7th Infantry Division

CPT Hauser, Michael

1LT Jebb, Benjamin

7th infantry division.jpg

TEAM 22.png

7th Infantry Division

SFC Oliveira, Dustin

1LT Lemens, Joseph


TEAM 23.png

25th Infantry Division

1LT Barber, Colton

SSG Orduna, Ricardo

25_th_infantry_division.jpeg

TEAM 24.png

25th Infantry Division

1LT Barr, John

1LT Strickland, Daniel

25_th_infantry_division.jpeg

TEAM 25.png

25th Infantry Division

1lt jeon, joseph

1lt snyder, stephen

25_th_infantry_division.jpeg

TEAM 26.png

173rd Airborne Brigade Combat Team

1LT Snook, Walter

SGT Lyons, Kevin

173rd.png

TEAM 27.png

173rd Airborne Brigade Combat Team

SSG Rodriguez, Joshua

SGT Dimasi, Mark

173rd.png

TEAM 28.png

 3rd U.S. Infantry Regiment

CPT DaRonco, Andrew

SGT Ragonesi, David


TEAM 29.png

USARAK

1LT Gibbons, Mason

SPC Dobre, Michael

us_army_alaska_class_a_patch_69447_grande.jpeg

TEAM 30.png

USARAK

SGT Hill, Steven

SSG Martin, Quentin

us_army_alaska_class_a_patch_69447_grande.jpeg

TEAM 31.png

HHC USASOC

SSG Trask, Crawford

SFC Schlom, Ryan

usasoc.jpg

TEAM 32.png

HHC USASOC

SSG Cathcart, Alexander

SSG Albright, Steve

usasoc.jpg

TEAM 33.png

HHC USASOC

MSG Kilgore, Joshua

SFC Farmer, Brandon

usasoc.jpg

TEAM 34.png

HHC USASOC

MAJ Aguilar, Anthony

SFC Craft, Brian

usasoc.jpg

TEAM 35.png

75th Ranger Regiment

MSG Horsager, Josh

CPT Rose, Michael

2000px-75_Ranger_Regiment_Shoulder_Sleeve_Insignia.svg_.png

TEAM 36.png

75th Ranger Regiment

SSG Mancine, Mitchell

SSG Prince, Daniel

2000px-75_Ranger_Regiment_Shoulder_Sleeve_Insignia.svg_.png

TEAM 37.png

75th Ranger Regiment

CPL Croxdale, Jacob

SPC Collier, Bert


TEAM 38.png

75th Ranger Regiment

CPL Fallon, Timothy

CPL Field, Colin

2000px-75_Ranger_Regiment_Shoulder_Sleeve_Insignia.svg_.png

TEAM 39.png

75th Ranger Regiment

SPC Prendergast, Michael

SFC Rivera, Alex

2000px-75_Ranger_Regiment_Shoulder_Sleeve_Insignia.svg_.png

TEAM 40.png

TRADOC / Ft Jackson

CPT McCaffrie, Michael

CPT Van den Heuvel, Erick 

TRADOC.jpg

TEAM 41.png

MCoE / 199th

CPT Matthews, Dave

CPT Griffin, Travis

MCoE -199th.jpg

TEAM 42.png

MCoE / 199th

CPT Lawrence, Dustin

SFC Pauly, Ryan


TEAM 43.png

ARTB

SFC Rolfes, Joshua

SSG Allen, Anthony

ARTB.png

TEAM 44.png

ARTB

SSG Adkins, Zachary

SSG Hernandez, Anthony

ARTB.png

TEAM 45.png

ARTB

SSG Roggero, Michael

CPT Kyler, Matthew

ARTB.png

TEAM 46.png

ARTB

SFC Sipes, Kevin

SSG Hacker, William

ARTB.png

TEAM 47.png

ARTB

CPT Woods, Steven

SFC Martinez, David

ARTB.png

TEAM 48.png

National Guard 

CPT Killian, Robert

SSG Friedlein, Erich

2000px-US_Army_National_Guard_Insignia.svg.png

TEAM 49.png

National Guard 

SFC Conrad, Troy

SSG Katz, Luke

2000px-US_Army_National_Guard_Insignia.svg.png

TEAM 50.png

National Guard 

SFC Neuvirth, Nathan

SSG Torresgarcia, Jose

2000px-US_Army_National_Guard_Insignia.svg.png

TEAM 51.png

National Guard

SFC Volk, Jesse

SFC Smith, Sean 

2000px-US_Army_National_Guard_Insignia.svg.png

TEAM 52.png

3rd Chemical Brigade (MSCoE)

CPT Cox, Timothy

LT Harvey, Andy

3rdchem.png

TEAM 53.png

USAICoE

CPT Goldsworth, William

CPT Kuderka, Raymond

 

intelschool.png

TEAM 54.png

1/509th

SGT Allen, Robert

CPL Seui, Jonah

509.jpg